ΘΕΣΗ # ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΟΜΑΔΑ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡIA ΧΡΟΝΟΣ
1 1 ΣΟΥΓΙΟΛΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ SOUGIOL TEAM MEN 18-29 (M1) 02:52'32"653
2 82 ΜΑΥΡΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ O.S.B.E.T. MEN 30-49 (M2) 03:02'17"724
3 78 ΚΑΡΑΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Σ.Δ.Υ.Θ. ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ MEN 30-49 (M2) 03:06'12"843
4 142 ΣΤΗΜΟΝΙΑΡΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ   MEN 50+ (M3) 03:08'43"755
5 4 ΦΟΥΡΤΟΥΝΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ IRON TEAM MEN 30-49 (M2) 03:13'20"688
6 114 CEKOSKA KATARZINA   WOMEN (W) 03:13'34"072
7 120 ΣΤΑΜΑΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ   MEN 30-49 (M2) 03:13'46"661
8 41 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ IRON TEAM MEN 30-49 (M2) 03:14'38"649
9 2 ΣΤΕΡΝΙΩΤΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ IRON TEAM MEN 30-49 (M2) 03:18'31"819
10 90 ΧΑΤΖΗΣΑΒΒΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ELEFTHEROUPOLI RUNNERS MEN 30-49 (M2) 03:27'31"573
11 119 ΠΑΠΑΧΡΗΣΤΟΥ ΠΑΡΑΣΧΟΣ   MEN 30-49 (M2) 03:29'58"017
12 7 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΙΔΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Σ.Φ.Π. MEN 30-49 (M2) 03:30'16"205
13 66 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ EXPERT SPORT FIT&GYM MEN 30-49 (M2) 03:31'46"375
14 134 ΑΥΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ OLYMPUSMARATHONRT MEN 30-49 (M2) 03:35'15"140
15 69 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ LEMNOS RUNNERS MEN 30-49 (M2) 03:35'24"909
16 124 ΡΑΠΤΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ   MEN 18-29 (M1) 03:36'32"213
17 24 ΤΣΟΥΚΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ SOUGIOL TEAM MEN 30-49 (M2) 03:36'58"628
18 23 ΠΑΠΑΣΠΥΡΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ KASIMIS TRAINING MEN 30-49 (M2) 03:37'35"788
19 77 ΜΗΛΙΑΡΑΚΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ IRON TEAM MEN 30-49 (M2) 03:38'49"455
20 71 ΠΑΠΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ LEMNOS RUNNERS MEN 18-29 (M1) 03:38'49"236
21 74 ΠΑΛΤΟΓΛΟΥ ΦΩΤΙΟΣ KASIMIS TRAINING MEN 30-49 (M2) 03:39'26"604
22 105 ΓΙΑΡΜΑΤΣΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ   MEN 30-49 (M2) 03:39'47"345
23 43 ΤΣΑΚΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΠΕΡΙΚΛΗΣ   MEN 50+ (M3) 03:40'37"541
24 96 ΜΑΤΣΟΥΚΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ IRON TEAM MEN 30-49 (M2) 03:42'56"156
25 76 ΠΑΝΤΕΚΙΔΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ALL TERRAIN RUNNERS MEN 30-49 (M2) 03:43'01"891
26 128 ΜΗΤΡΟΥΛΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ   MEN 30-49 (M2) 03:44'09"346
27 116 ΣΥΜΕΩΝΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ   MEN 30-49 (M2) 03:44'16"389
28 25 ΞΑΝΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ XANTHI RUNNERS MEN 30-49 (M2) 03:44'43"661
29 8 ΠΥΡΓΕΛΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ XANTHI RUNNERS MEN 30-49 (M2) 03:44'43"855
30 40 ΔΡΑΓΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΕΥΑΘΛΟΣ ΠΟΛΥΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ MEN 30-49 (M2) 03:44'47"173
31 36 ΚΑΡΑΟΓΛΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ   MEN 30-49 (M2) 03:44'49"537
32 104 ΤΣΕΚΟΥΡΑΚΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ   MEN 30-49 (M2) 03:46'24"271
33 123 ΓΚΟΥΤΖΑΚΗΣ ΝΑΟΥΜ   MEN 50+ (M3) 03:46'36"223
34 125 ΚΑΚΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ ΘΟΔΩΡΟΣ   MEN 30-49 (M2) 03:46'48"919
35 133 ΡΕΠΤΣΕΝΚΟ ΛΟΡΑ LA SPORTIVA TEAM GREECE WOMEN (W) 03:47'49"023
36 108 ΣΟΓΑΝΤΖΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ   MEN 30-49 (M2) 03:48'25"759
37 138 ΚΡΥΩΝΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ   MEN 30-49 (M2) 03:48'26"877
38 139 ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΣΑΒΒΑΣ   MEN 30-49 (M2) 03:48'26"217
39 107 ΚΟΥΖΛΑΚΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ IRON TEAM MEN 30-49 (M2) 03:48'29"052
40 135 ΛΑΜΠΑΚΗΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ KASIMIS TRAINING MEN 30-49 (M2) 03:49'47"864
41 29 ΜΕΤΣΚΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΩΝ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ MEN 30-49 (M2) 03:52'24"476
42 70 ΛΑΖΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ LEMNOS RUNNERS MEN 50+ (M3) 03:52'42"909
43 47 ΕΦΡΑΙΜΙΔΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ   MEN 30-49 (M2) 03:53'00"881
44 144 ΤΣΕΠΕΣΙΔΗΣ ΙΟΡΔΑΝΗΣ   MEN 50+ (M3) 03:53'47"589
45 115 ΜΠΑΡΜΠΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ   MEN 30-49 (M2) 03:55'19"780
46 143 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΔΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΜΙΛΤΟΣ   MEN 30-49 (M2) 03:56'04"691
47 137 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ   MEN 50+ (M3) 03:56'04"180
48 6 ΤΣΑΚΙΡΗΣ ΜΑΡΚΟΣ O.S.B.E.T. MEN 18-29 (M1) 03:57'16"219
49 81 ΜΙΧΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ O.S.B.E.T. MEN 30-49 (M2) 03:57'15"408
50 50 ΖΟΥΠΟΥΛΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ FIFTH ELEMENT MEN 30-49 (M2) 03:59'35"672
51 34 ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ELEFTHEROUPOLI RUNNERS MEN 30-49 (M2) 04:01'19"264
52 11 ΔΑΜΚΑΟΥΤΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Σ.Χ.Ο.ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ MEN 50+ (M3) 04:02'09"540
53 9 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ   WOMEN (W) 04:03'18"527
54 106 ΣΙΔΕΡΙΔΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ IRON TEAM MEN 30-49 (M2) 04:05'07"038
55 56 ΑΥΞΕΝΤΙΑΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΩΝ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ MEN 30-49 (M2) 04:05'04"418
56 117 ΜΑΡΚΙΔΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ   MEN 30-49 (M2) 04:05'18"187
57 127 ΑΚΡΙΤΙΔΗΣ ΣΤΑΘΗΣ   MEN 30-49 (M2) 04:05'08"025
58 94 ΣΤΡΑΝΤΖΑΛΗ ΘΩΜΑΗ ΟΚΑΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ WOMEN (W) 04:06'32"018
59 3 ΣΙΔΕΡΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ IRON TEAM MEN 30-49 (M2) 04:06'48"826
60 111 ΠΟΛΥΧΡΟΝΙΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ IRON TEAM MEN 30-49 (M2) 04:06'38"074
61 110 ΠΟΛΥΧΡΟΝΙΔΗΣ ΘΟΔΩΡΟΣ IRON TEAM MEN 30-49 (M2) 04:06'37"931
62 80 ΧΑΛΙΩΡΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ KASIMIS TRAINING MEN 30-49 (M2) 04:07'28"940
63 136 ΚΟΥΡΟΣΟΥ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ   WOMEN (W) 04:08'17"033
64 93 ΣΑΝΤΕΛΟΥΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ   MEN 30-49 (M2) 04:08'20"326
65 126 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΙΔΗΣ ΜΑΚΗΣ   MEN 30-49 (M2) 04:14'24"195
66 38 ΚΑΤΕΒΑΟΓΛΟΥ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ   MEN 30-49 (M2) 04:14'42"716
67 39 ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΕΥΑΘΛΟΣ ΠΟΛΥΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ MEN 30-49 (M2) 04:15'22"378
68 45 ΑΒΡΑΜΙΔΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ KASIMIS TRAINING WOMEN (W) 04:16'21"235
69 46 ΒΟΥΤΣΙΛΑΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ KASIMIS TRAINING MEN 30-49 (M2) 04:16'20"927
70 54 ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΩΝ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ MEN 30-49 (M2) 04:16'13"307
71 121 ΚΙΡΤΣΙΔΗΣ ΒΛΑΣΣΗΣ   MEN 50+ (M3) 04:16'20"150
72 132 ΧΑΝΤΖΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΟΣ   MEN 30-49 (M2) 04:19'33"966
73 101 ΜΑΡΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ   MEN 30-49 (M2) 04:19'37"558
74 84 ΠΡΟΥΣΑΛΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ RED FOX CLUB MEN 50+ (M3) 04:19'39"969
75 10 ΠΡΑΣΙΝΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Σ.Χ.Ο.ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ MEN 50+ (M3) 04:20'15"257
76 131 ΜΟΥΣΤΑΠΑΣΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ   MEN 30-49 (M2) 04:20'21"171
77 65 ΓΙΑΝΝΕΛΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ MEN 30-49 (M2) 04:20'43"666
78 27 ΔΕΒΕΤΖΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ MEN 30-49 (M2) 04:20'58"580
79 87 ΣΑΜΠΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ   MEN 50+ (M3) 04:21'16"441
80 52 ΠΡΟΔΡΟΜΟΥ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ KASIMIS TRAINING MEN 30-49 (M2) 04:21'08"966
81 22 ΓΙΑΣΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ   MEN 18-29 (M1) 04:21'16"742
82 5 ΚΙΝΤΖΟΝΙΔΗΣ ΕΠΙΚΟΥΡΟΣ ΑΔΕΣΠΟΤΟΣ MEN 50+ (M3) 04:21'22"292
83 58 ΣΤΟΚΑΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ   MEN 30-49 (M2) 04:21'29"754
84 44 ΣΙΩΤΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Σ.Δ.Υ.ΚΙΛΚΙΣ MEN 30-49 (M2) 04:23'18"989
85 37 ΡΑΓΙΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ   MEN 30-49 (M2) 04:23'22"229
86 103 ΒΛΑΧΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΕΒΑΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ MEN 50+ (M3) 04:23'59"410
87 102 ΣΑΝΣΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ   MEN 30-49 (M2) 04:24'10"821
88 122 ΝΑΤΣΙΟΥΛΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ   MEN 30-49 (M2) 04:24'25"893
89 35 ΓΑΙΤΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Σ.Δ.Υ.Θ. ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ MEN 50+ (M3) 04:26'31"232
90 99 ΣΑΒΒΑΙΔΗΣ ΣΑΒΒΑΣ ΕΟΣΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ MEN 30-49 (M2) 04:26'42"888
91 100 ΒΑΡΓΙΑΜΙΔΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ ΕΟΣΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ WOMEN (W) 04:26'43"016
92 42 ΚΑΡΑΜΠΕΡΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ   MEN 18-29 (M1) 04:26'56"381
93 113 ΝΤΟΥΠΑΡΑΝΤΖΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ   MEN 50+ (M3) 04:27'40"599
94 49 ΒΑΦΕΙΑΔΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ   MEN 30-49 (M2) 04:28'22"160
95 73 ΒΑΓΙΑΚΟΣ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ   MEN 30-49 (M2) 04:28'29"888
96 92 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ   MEN 30-49 (M2) 04:28'48"425
97 33 ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ   MEN 30-49 (M2) 04:29'31"758
98 98 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΣ   MEN 50+ (M3) 04:30'06"474
99 21 ΚΟΥΤΚΟΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΩΝ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ MEN 30-49 (M2) 04:30'08"586
100 12 ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ WINTER RUN PALIA KAVALA TEAM MEN 30-49 (M2) 04:30'46"972
101 18 ΜΠΑΡΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Σ.Χ.Ο.ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ MEN 50+ (M3) 04:36'51"228
102 68 ΜΕΓΑΔΟΥΚΑΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΙΜΟΣ   MEN 30-49 (M2) 04:36'59"672
103 140 ΜΠΟΥΝΤΖΟΥΚΛΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ   MEN 18-29 (M1) 04:39'17"983
104 60 ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ELEFTHEROUPOLI RUNNERS MEN 30-49 (M2) 04:42'24"489
105 63 ΛΙΟΛΙΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ XANTHI RUNNERS MEN 30-49 (M2) 04:42'36"785
106 112 ΔΟΥΓΑΛΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ   MEN 30-49 (M2) 04:42'55"327
107 57 ΤΣΑΛΟΥΧΙΔΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ Σ.Δ.Υ.ΚΙΛΚΙΣ MEN 30-49 (M2) 04:44'26"707
108 26 ΚΥΡΙΑΖΗΣ ΜΕΓΑΚΛΗΣ   MEN 30-49 (M2) 04:50'53"642
109 55 ΒΛΑΧΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ   MEN 50+ (M3) 04:52'07"143
110 30 ΚΥΡΤΣΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ MEN 30-49 (M2) 04:53'16"278
111 130 ΑΜΠΑΤΖΗ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ   WOMEN (W) 04:54'45"987
112 86 ΜΑΡΕΤΑΣ ΣΤΡΑΤΟΣ   MEN 18-29 (M1) 04:55'39"268
113 72 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ   MEN 30-49 (M2) 04:56'41"348
114 64 ΤΑΡΝΑΡΑΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ THRACE NG MEN 30-49 (M2) 04:59'12"327
115 32 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ ΦΩΤΙΟΣ Σ.Δ.Υ.Θ. ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ MEN 50+ (M3) 05:02'30"096
116 91 ΠΕΤΡΑΚΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ELEFTHEROUPOLI RUNNERS MEN 30-49 (M2) 05:04'27"103
117 89 ΧΩΛΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ MEN 18-29 (M1) 05:04'27"534
118 17 ΑΓΟΡΑΣΤΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Σ.Χ.Ο.ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ MEN 50+ (M3) 05:05'37"741
119 31 ΕΦΡΑΙΜΙΔΗΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ Σ.Δ.Υ.Θ. ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ MEN 50+ (M3) 05:07'45"646
120 61 ΑΝΕΣΤΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ   MEN 30-49 (M2) 05:08'19"788
121 83 ΜΟΥΜΤΖΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ   MEN 30-49 (M2) 05:08'40"459
122 75 ΑΡΓΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ XANTHI RUNNERS MEN 30-49 (M2) 05:12'37"211
123 97 ΑΝΤΩΝΑΡΑΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ   MEN 30-49 (M2) 05:13'35"834
124 109 ΤΣΙΑΚΑΣ ΜΙΛΤΙΑΔΗΣ   MEN 50+ (M3) 05:17'03"931
125 88 ΜΠΑΡΤΖΟΥΔΗΣ ΠΑΣΧΑΛΗΣ   MEN 30-49 (M2) 05:20'12"193
126 15 ΜΙΧΑΛΟΓΛΟΥ ΜΗΝΑΣ XANTHI RUNNERS MEN 50+ (M3) 05:23'36"743
127 62 ΑΤΜΑΤΖΙΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ   MEN 30-49 (M2) 05:24'19"239
128 16 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΙΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Σ.Χ.Ο.ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ MEN 50+ (M3) 05:25'08"135
129 13 ΓΑΖΕΤΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ WINTER RUN PALIA KAVALA TEAM MEN 30-49 (M2) 05:39'26"278
130 51 ΣΕΡΜΠΕΖΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΛΥΚΟΙ ΚΕΧΑΓΙΟΓΛΟΥ MEN 30-49 (M2) 05:43'45"207
131 141 ΚΑΣΠΕΡΗΣ ΦΩΤΗΣ   MEN 30-49 (M2) 06:02'38"068
132 118 ΧΑΤΖΗΡΑΦΑΗΛΙΔΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ   WOMEN (W) 06:34'47"920
DNF 19 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΑΚΑΚΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ Σ.Χ.Ο.ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ MEN 50+ (M3)  
DNF 48 ΒΑΦΕΙΑΔΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΓΛΥΚΟ ΨΩΜΙ MEN 50+ (M3)  
DNF 129 ΓΚΟΥΝΤΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ   MEN 30-49 (M2)  
DNF 79 ΠΑΛΛΗΚΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΠΡΑΞΙΣ MEN 50+ (M3)