ΘΕΣΗ # ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΟΜΑΔΑ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡIA ΧΡΟΝΟΣ
1 206 ΤΖΑΚΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ IRON TEAM MEN (M) 00:52'58"506
2 201 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ IRON TEAM MEN (M) 00:54'59"850
3 262 ΤΣΑΝΗΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ O.S.B.E.T. MEN (M) 00:58'28"438
4 203 ΔΑΣΚΑΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΘΑΝΑΣΗΣ XANTHI RUNNERS-INVERSE MEN (M) 00:59'42"322
5 237 ΔΑΜΙΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ   MEN (M) 01:01'02"559
6 244 ΝΤΟΥΜΑΝΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ELEFTHEROUPOLI RUNNERS MEN (M) 01:01'31"810
7 209 ΛΑΦΤΣΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ O.S.B.E.T. MEN (M) 01:01'54"121
8 205 ΕΜΙΝΙΔΗΣ ΑΙΜΙΛΙΟΣ IRON TEAM MEN (M) 01:07'27"964
9 238 ΕΜΙΝΙΔΗΣ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ IRON TEAM MEN (M) 01:07'27"735
10 278 ΚΟΥΡΤΙΔΗΣ ΧΑΡΗΣ IRON TEAM MEN (M) 01:07'39"187
11 258 ΦΩΤΙΑΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΟΣ ΟΚΑΦ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ MEN (M) 01:07'45"285
12 240 ΧΑΤΖΗΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ   MEN (M) 01:08'14"244
13 304 ΜΑΚΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ   MEN (M) 01:08'18"526
14 253 ΔΟΥΡΤΜΕΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ   MEN (M) 01:08'21"333
15 210 ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΚΥΚΛΟΤΡΟΝ MEN (M) 01:08'28"282
16 252 ΜΑΚΡΑΝΤΩΝΑΚΗΣ ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΗΣ   MEN (M) 01:09'15"625
17 276 ΚΑΡΑΤΣΙΩΛΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ O.S.B.E.T. MEN (M) 01:10'23"713
18 229 ΜΠΕΖΟΣ ΤΑΣΟΣ   MEN (M) 01:11'09"182
19 260 ΜΗΛΙΑΔΗΣ ΣΑΒΒΑΣ   MEN (M) 01:11'21"503
20 202 ΛΑΖΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ OSBET MEN (M) 01:11'22"240
21 241 ΚΟΥΝΤΟΥΡΙΩΤΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ   MEN (M) 01:11'42"431
22 215 ΛΑΖΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΣΤΟΜΟΣ ΣΕΒΑΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ MEN (M) 01:11'51"360
23 302 ΠΑΠΑΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ   MEN (M) 01:12'15"177
24 204 ΓΑΛΑΝΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ   MEN (M) 01:12'52"757
25 274 ΜΗΝΟΥΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΟΣ   MEN (M) 01:15'12"504
26 211 ΚΟΥΒΑΛΑΚΗΣ ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΗΣ   MEN (M) 01:15'14"897
27 268 ΧΑΤΖΗΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ   MEN (M) 01:15'12"068
28 269 ΧΑΤΖΗΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑΔΗΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΣ   MEN (M) 01:15'13"364
29 291 ΓΡΑΚΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ   MEN (M) 01:15'40"480
30 254 ΜΠΑΡΤΖΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΕΟΣΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ MEN (M) 01:15'45"394
31 282 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΙΔΗΣ ΠΛΑΤΩΝ   MEN (M) 01:15'59"765
32 232 ΣΤΑΥΡΙΔΗΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ   MEN (M) 01:16'35"566
33 280 ΣΤΑΥΡΙΔΗΣ ΤΑΣΟΣ   MEN (M) 01:17'18"188
34 303 ΓΚΙΚΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ   MEN (M) 01:17'30"906
35 250 ΛΙΑΚΟΥΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ MEN (M) 01:18'09"747
36 296 ΣΑΜΑΡΑΣ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ   MEN (M) 01:19'31"374
37 226 ΦΛΕΓΓΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΛΥΚΟΙ ΚΕΧΑΓΙΟΓΛΟΥ MEN (M) 01:20'15"867
38 235 ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ   MEN (M) 01:20'44"841
39 301 ΨΑΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ   MEN (M) 01:21'17"860
40 294 ΚΕΜΕΚΕΝΙΔΗΣ ΘΟΔΩΡΟΣ   MEN (M) 01:23'32"280
41 261 ΧΑΛΚΙΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ   MEN (M) 01:23'31"813
42 242 ΠΟΙΜΕΝΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ   MEN (M) 01:23'52"755
43 245 ΠΑΝΤΟΥΔΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ   MEN (M) 01:24'10"685
44 284 ΒΕΡΤΕΟΥΡΗΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΣ   MEN (M) 01:24'35"352
45 233 ΠΑΣΧΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ   MEN (M) 01:25'19"352
46 288 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ   MEN (M) 01:25'15"266
47 300 ΚΟΛΛΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ   MEN (M) 01:25'18"621
48 217 ΓΙΑΝΤΣΕΛΙΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΡΗΣ ΠΗΓΩΝ MEN (M) 01:26'12"863
49 286 ΣΕΦΕΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΦΩΤΗΣ   MEN (M) 01:27'20"770
50 281 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΣΑΒΒΑΣ   MEN (M) 01:27'29"657
51 216 ΕΚΑΤΟΔΡΑΜΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ   MEN (M) 01:27'44"329
52 285 ΜΠΟΧΤΣΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ   MEN (M) 01:28'13"327
53 275 ΚΑΡΑΓΚΙΟΖΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ   MEN (M) 01:28'14"132
54 236 ΟΣΤΑΔΑΚΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ Σ.Χ.Ο.ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ MEN (M) 01:28'51"720
55 207 ΘΕΜΕΛΗΣ ΕΥΡΙΠΙΔΗΣ   MEN (M) 01:29'56"433
56 257 ΘΕΟΧΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ   MEN (M) 01:31'44"245
57 290 ΠΑΝΤΑΖΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ   MEN (M) 01:34'36"994
58 270 ΚΑΒΟΥΡΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ   MEN (M) 01:34'53"593
59 287 ΜΑΚΡΗΣ ΧΑΡΗΣ   MEN (M) 01:36'12"112
60 279 ΠΑΝΤΡΑΚΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ   MEN (M) 01:38'50"090
61 228 ΣΙΔΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ   MEN (M) 01:39'05"984
62 289 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ   MEN (M) 01:39'50"333
63 212 ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΑΡΗΣ ΠΗΓΩΝ MEN (M) 01:40'23"723
64 256 ΚΟΥΦΤΑΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ   MEN (M) 01:42'22"581
65 272 ΛΑΖΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ   MEN (M) 01:48'55"227
66 227 ΣΤΟΙΚΟΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ O.S.B.E.T. MEN (M) 01:51'00"715
67 264 ΚΥΡΚΟΥ ΠΑΣΧΑΛΗΣ   MEN (M) 01:51'31"379
68 299 ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ   MEN (M) 01:51'55"932
69 265 ΓΚΟΥΓΚΟΥΛΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ   MEN (M) 01:52'35"766
70 277 ΤΣΙΡΙΚΤΣΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ   MEN (M) 02:43'01"539

 

ΘΕΣΗ # ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΟΜΑΔΑ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡIA TOTAL ΧΡΟΝΟΣ
1 263 ΒΕΛΚΟΒΑ ΜΙΛΕΝΑ   WOMEN (W) 01:03'11"706
2 292 ΜΠΕΚΑ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ   WOMEN (W) 01:15'39"740
3 293 ΧΑΤΖΗΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑΔΟΥ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ OSBET WOMEN (W) 01:17'38"503
4 251 ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΥ ΕΥΤΥΧΙΑ   WOMEN (W) 01:23'44"927
5 239 ΦΩΤΙΑΔΟΥ ΣΤΕΛΛΑ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ WOMEN (W) 01:28'01"795
6 271 ΜΠΟΥΓΙΟΥΚΛΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ KASSIMIS TRAINNING WOMEN (W) 01:32'02"402
7 255 ΚΟΥΦΤΑ ΓΕΣΘΗΜΑΝΗ   WOMEN (W) 01:33'15"567
8 259 ΜΑΚΡΗ ΔΑΝΑΗ   WOMEN (W) 01:34'37"252
9 283 ΤΣΟΥΛΚΑΝΗ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑ   WOMEN (W) 01:35'08"214
10 267 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑΔΟΥ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ   WOMEN (W) 01:39'11"470
11 225 ΚΟΚΚΙΝΗ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ ΛΥΚΟΙ ΚΕΧΑΓΙΟΓΛΟΥ WOMEN (W) 01:39'43"516
12 208 ΠΡΑΦΤΣΙΩΤΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ XANTHI RUNNERS WOMEN (W) 01:44'11"114
13 222 ΣΑΒΒΙΔΟΥ ΠΑΡΘΕΝΟΠΗ XANTHI RUNNERS WOMEN (W) 01:44'12"299
14 247 ΠΑΠΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ   WOMEN (W) 01:47'08"598
15 248 ΑΝΑΧΩΡΛΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ   WOMEN (W) 01:47'09"466
16 266 ΓΚΟΥΓΚΟΥΛΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ   WOMEN (W) 01:52'35"952
17 295 ΜΙΧΟΥ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΙΑ   WOMEN (W) 01:55'33"042
18 297 ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΙΔΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ   WOMEN (W) 01:56'26"332
19 243 ΑΜΙΑΔΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ   WOMEN (W) 01:58'17"652
20 249 ΓΑΒΡΙΗΛΙΩΤΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ ELEFTHEROUPOLI RUNNERS WOMEN (W) 02:03'12"545
21 230 ΚΟΥΡΤΙΔΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ Σ.Δ.Υ.ΚΙΛΚΙΣ WOMEN (W) 02:04'51"795
22 231 ΖΛΑΤΑΝΗ ΧΑΡΑ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ WOMEN (W) 02:05'26"490
23 213 ΑΜΙΑΔΟΥ ΜΑΤΟΥΛΑ   WOMEN (W) 02:06'46"169
24 246 ΚΛΕΜΕΝΤΙΝΗ ΜΠΟΛΛΕ YPSARION TRAIL RUNNERS WOMEN (W) 02:25'21"867
25 298 ΕΓΓΟΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΒΑΣΩ   WOMEN (W) 02:25'25"727
26 273 ΛΑΜΠΡΟΓΛΟΥ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΑ   WOMEN (W) 02:29'55"897